EXTRALIGA 2021/2022

TABULKAZÁPASY

Poz Tým Z V R P Góly+/- B
1 HCB Karviná 13 12 0 1 391:32764 24
2 Talent tým Plzeňského kraje 11 9 0 2 369:28485 18
3 HK FCC Město Lovosice 11 8 0 3 353:31637 16
4 HC ROBE Zubří 11 8 0 3 325:28936 16
5 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 11 8 0 3 320:30218 16
6 SKKP Handball Brno 12 6 1 5 336:349-13 13
7 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 12 5 0 7 353:3530 10
8 HC Dukla Praha 13 4 2 7 349:359-10 10
9 HBC Ronal Jičín 12 3 0 9 334:366-32 6
10 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 10 2 1 7 284:2840 5
11 SHC Maloměřice Brno 11 1 0 10 275:366-91 2
12 TJ Cement Hranice 11 1 0 10 236:330-94 2

ZÁPASY LOVCŮ:
Zápas Skóre
N/A Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.09.2021 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35 - 28
11.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 37
18.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
34 - 15
25.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
27 - 32
02.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
35 - 38
09.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
35 - 31
16.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 29
23.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
34 - 28
30.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
41 - 29
13.11.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
27 - 22
20.11.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 28
04.12.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
11.12.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
17.12.2021 19:15 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
05.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
26.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
12.03.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
ROZPIS STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGY:
Zápas Skóre
N/A Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
N/A Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
30 - 19
04.09.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HC ROBE Zubří
24 - 25
04.09.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HCB Karviná
23 - 27
04.09.2021 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35 - 28
05.09.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
30 - 32
05.09.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
31 - 30
11.09.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HBC Ronal Jičín
23 - 30
11.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 37
11.09.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
33 - 30
11.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC Dukla Praha
31 - 20
12.09.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
28 - 29
15.09.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SKKP Handball Brno
23 - 20
15.09.2021 19:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
26 - 24
18.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
34 - 15
18.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SKKP Handball Brno
28 - 27
19.09.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SHC Maloměřice Brno
48 - 18
22.09.2021 19:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC ROBE Zubří
22 - 33
25.09.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC ROBE Zubří
21 - 30
25.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
25 - 32
25.09.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SKKP Handball Brno
32 - 26
25.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
27 - 32
25.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HBC Ronal Jičín
37 - 23
26.09.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC Dukla Praha
26 - 26
29.09.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
23 - 22
01.10.2021 19:15 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HCB Karviná
25 - 28
02.10.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 23
02.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35 - 34
02.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
35 - 38
02.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
27 - 28
03.10.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Cement Hranice
33 - 18
08.10.2021 18:30
SKKP Handball Brno – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 23
09.10.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HCB Karviná
21 - 30
09.10.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC ROBE Zubří
32 - 30
09.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
35 - 31
10.10.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
34 - 28
10.10.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HBC Ronal Jičín
32 - 26
13.10.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
35 - 26
13.10.2021 19:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
28 - 34
16.10.2021 10:30 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Cement Hranice
30 - 22
16.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 29
16.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 21
22.10.2021 19:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HCB Karviná
24 - 26
23.10.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
25 - 29
23.10.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
29 - 34
23.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
34 - 28
23.10.2021 19:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SKKP Handball Brno
36 - 23
27.10.2021 18:30 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
33 - 31
29.10.2021 19:15 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
34 - 28
30.10.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Cement Hranice
29 - 21
30.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
26 - 32
30.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
41 - 29
30.10.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SHC Maloměřice Brno
38 - 31
12.11.2021 17:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
30 - 28
13.11.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
21 - 30
13.11.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SKKP Handball Brno
25 - 25
13.11.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
27 - 22
14.11.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC ROBE Zubří
29 - 23
14.11.2021 16:30 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HBC Ronal Jičín
35 - 27
19.11.2021 19:15 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
33 - 32
20.11.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
27 - 21
20.11.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 28
20.11.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC Dukla Praha
25 - 32
20.11.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
32 - 29
21.11.2021 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SHC Maloměřice Brno
38 - 27
24.11.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HC Dukla Praha
29 - 26
24.11.2021 18:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
27 - 24
24.11.2021 18:30 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
28 - 27
26.11.2021 19:15 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – SKKP Handball Brno
40 - 28
01.12.2021 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HCB Karviná
21 - 28
03.12.2021 20:15 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
04.12.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
04.12.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
07.12.2021 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
07.12.2021 19:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
10.12.2021 19:15 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
11.12.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
11.12.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
11.12.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
11.12.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
11.12.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
15.12.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
17.12.2021 19:15 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
18.12.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HCB Karviná
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
18.12.2021 18:30 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
02.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
02.02.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
02.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
02.02.2022 18:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
05.02.2022 11:00 Hala SHC Maloměřice
SHC Maloměřice Brno – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
05.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
12.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
12.02.2022 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HCB Karviná
-:-
13.02.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
13.02.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.02.2022 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
19.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
19.02.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
19.02.2022 19:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
26.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
26.02.2022 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
26.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
26.02.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
27.02.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
27.02.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
05.03.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
05.03.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
12.03.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
12.03.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
12.03.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HCB Karviná
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-