EXTRALIGA 2021/2022

TABULKAZÁPASY

Poz Tým Z V R P Góly+/- B
1 HK FCC Město Lovosice 3 3 0 0 106:7036 6
2 HCB Karviná 3 3 0 0 86:7016 6
3 Talent tým Plzeňského kraje 3 2 0 1 107:7829 4
4 HC ROBE Zubří 2 2 0 0 48:444 4
5 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 3 2 0 1 89:863 4
6 HBC Ronal Jičín 2 1 0 1 60:546 2
7 SKKP Handball Brno 3 1 0 2 78:81-3 2
8 HC Dukla Praha 3 1 0 2 70:80-10 2
9 SHC Maloměřice Brno 3 1 0 2 75:104-29 2
10 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 2 0 0 2 53:60-7 0
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 2 0 0 2 56:64-8 0
12 TJ Cement Hranice 3 0 0 3 57:94-37 0

ZÁPASY LOVCŮ:
Zápas Skóre
04.09.2021 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35 - 28
11.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 37
18.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
34 - 15
25.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
02.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
09.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
16.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
23.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
30.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
13.11.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
20.11.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
28.11.2021 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.12.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
11.12.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
19.12.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
05.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
26.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
12.03.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
ROZPIS STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGY:
Zápas Skóre
04.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
30 - 19
04.09.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HC ROBE Zubří
24 - 25
04.09.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HCB Karviná
23 - 27
04.09.2021 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
35 - 28
05.09.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
30 - 32
05.09.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
31 - 30
11.09.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HBC Ronal Jičín
23 - 30
11.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 37
11.09.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
33 - 30
11.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC Dukla Praha
31 - 20
12.09.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
28 - 29
15.09.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SKKP Handball Brno
23 - 20
15.09.2021 19:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
26 - 24
18.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
34 - 15
18.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SKKP Handball Brno
28 - 27
19.09.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SHC Maloměřice Brno
48 - 18
22.09.2021 19:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
25.09.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
25.09.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
25.09.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
25.09.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
25.09.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
26.09.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
29.09.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
02.10.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
02.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
02.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
02.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
02.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HCB Karviná
-:-
03.10.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
09.10.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HCB Karviná
-:-
09.10.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
09.10.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
09.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
10.10.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
10.10.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
16.10.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
16.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
16.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
16.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
16.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
16.10.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
23.10.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
23.10.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
23.10.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
23.10.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
23.10.2021 19:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
24.10.2021 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HCB Karviná
-:-
30.10.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
30.10.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
30.10.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
30.10.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
30.10.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
30.10.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
13.11.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
13.11.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
13.11.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
13.11.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
14.11.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
20.11.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
20.11.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
20.11.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
20.11.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
20.11.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
21.11.2021 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
27.11.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
27.11.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
27.11.2021 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
27.11.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
27.11.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
28.11.2021 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.12.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HCB Karviná
-:-
04.12.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
04.12.2021 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
04.12.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
04.12.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
05.12.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
11.12.2021 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
11.12.2021 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
11.12.2021 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
11.12.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
11.12.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
12.12.2021 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
18.12.2021 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
18.12.2021 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HCB Karviná
-:-
18.12.2021 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
19.12.2021 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
02.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
02.02.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
02.02.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
02.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
02.02.2022 18:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
05.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
05.02.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
05.02.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
12.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
12.02.2022 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
12.02.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HCB Karviná
-:-
13.02.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
13.02.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
19.02.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
19.02.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
19.02.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
19.02.2022 19:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
26.02.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
26.02.2022 11:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
26.02.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
26.02.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
27.02.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
27.02.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
05.03.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
05.03.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
05.03.2022 18:00 Jičín
HBC Ronal Jičín – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
12.03.2022 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
12.03.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
12.03.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HCB Karviná
-:-
12.03.2022 18:00 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-