EXTRALIGA 2022/2023

TABULKAZÁPASY

Poz Tým Z V R P Góly+/- B
1 Talent tým Plzeňského kraje 14 13 0 1 492:380112 26
2 HK FCC Město Lovosice 14 12 0 2 461:40754 24
3 HCB Karviná 14 9 2 3 435:37956 20
4 TATRAN Prešov 13 7 3 3 422:35864 17
5 HC ROBE Zubří 13 8 1 4 390:34446 17
6 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 14 8 0 6 415:39619 16
7 HC Dukla Praha 13 7 1 5 401:38813 15
8 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 14 5 3 6 363:373-10 13
9 KH Kopřivnice 14 5 1 8 418:434-16 11
10 SKKP Handball Brno 14 4 3 7 373:398-25 11
11 O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín 13 5 0 8 372:3720 10
12 HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 14 3 1 10 366:479-113 7
13 SHC Maloměřice Brno 14 2 0 12 354:444-90 4
14 TJ Cement Hranice 14 0 1 13 356:466-110 1

ZÁPASY LOVCŮ:
Zápas Skóre
03.09.2022 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
32 - 38
10.09.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 28
17.09.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
32 - 29
21.09.2022 17:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
32 - 34
24.09.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
30 - 28
01.10.2022 13:00 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 32
05.10.2022 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
30 - 22
08.10.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 39
22.10.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
28 - 27
29.10.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
33 - 30
05.11.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
29 - 39
12.11.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31 - 21
16.11.2022 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 37
20.11.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
37 - 36
27.11.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
03.12.2022 15:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
16.12.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Karviná
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
11.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
18.02.2023 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
22.02.2023 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
25.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
04.03.2023 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
ROZPIS STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGY:
Zápas Skóre
03.09.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
26 - 22
03.09.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
33 - 26
03.09.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
38 - 25
03.09.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – TATRAN Prešov
24 - 30
03.09.2022 19:00 Zimní stadion
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
32 - 38
04.09.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Dukla Praha
32 - 24
04.09.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31 - 28
06.09.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 25
07.09.2022 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
33 - 28
10.09.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – KH Kopřivnice
32 - 31
10.09.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HCB Karviná
27 - 32
10.09.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 28
10.09.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
37 - 31
11.09.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SKKP Handball Brno
37 - 22
14.09.2022 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC Dukla Praha
28 - 28
17.09.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
26 - 27
17.09.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
32 - 29
17.09.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TATRAN Prešov
24 - 30
17.09.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – TJ Cement Hranice
34 - 26
17.09.2022 20:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC ROBE Zubří
29 - 28
18.09.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
28 - 34
21.09.2022 17:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
32 - 34
21.09.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – SKKP Handball Brno
26 - 26
21.09.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
26 - 27
21.09.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – KH Kopřivnice
39 - 25
21.09.2022 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
33 - 25
21.09.2022 18:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HCB Karviná
21 - 31
24.09.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
30 - 28
24.09.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TATRAN Prešov
22 - 22
24.09.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
34 - 25
24.09.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
36 - 29
25.09.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
30 - 22
25.09.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
35 - 28
01.10.2022 13:00 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 32
01.10.2022 16:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – SKKP Handball Brno
34 - 27
01.10.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
18 - 25
01.10.2022 17:30 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HC Dukla Praha
32 - 24
01.10.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
20 - 31
01.10.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
19 - 30
01.10.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – KH Kopřivnice
35 - 28
05.10.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – SHC Maloměřice Brno
28 - 27
05.10.2022 17:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TATRAN Prešov
37 - 34
05.10.2022 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
30 - 22
05.10.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
27 - 21
05.10.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC ROBE Zubří
26 - 24
05.10.2022 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
35 - 24
05.10.2022 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TJ Cement Hranice
32 - 24
08.10.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
26 - 39
08.10.2022 15:30 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SKKP Handball Brno
30 - 30
08.10.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
24 - 40
08.10.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC Dukla Praha
28 - 40
08.10.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 39
08.10.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – TATRAN Prešov
26 - 27
08.10.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
28 - 23
15.10.2022 14:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
22 - 23
21.10.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
45 - 23
22.10.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HC ROBE Zubří
29 - 28
22.10.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
28 - 27
22.10.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – KH Kopřivnice
31 - 28
22.10.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SHC Maloměřice Brno
32 - 22
22.10.2022 18:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – TJ Cement Hranice
44 - 24
23.10.2022 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HCB Karviná
26 - 27
26.10.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
27 - 24
26.10.2022 18:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC Dukla Praha
26 - 38
26.10.2022 18:30 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
30 - 22
29.10.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
33 - 30
29.10.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – TATRAN Prešov
27 - 40
29.10.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
41 - 25
29.10.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
32 - 26
02.11.2022 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HCB Karviná
30 - 29
02.11.2022 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – SHC Maloměřice Brno
37 - 21
02.11.2022 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – KH Kopřivnice
26 - 23
05.11.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
29 - 39
05.11.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – TJ Cement Hranice
31 - 29
05.11.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – SKKP Handball Brno
29 - 26
12.11.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TATRAN Prešov
27 - 40
12.11.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31 - 21
12.11.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
27 - 33
12.11.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
34 - 24
12.11.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
24 - 26
12.11.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
35 - 30
12.11.2022 19:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – TJ Cement Hranice
42 - 26
16.11.2022 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
30 - 37
16.11.2022 18:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HC ROBE Zubří
27 - 27
17.11.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
29 - 23
17.11.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 28
17.11.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HCB Karviná
34 - 34
17.11.2022 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – KH Kopřivnice
35 - 30
17.11.2022 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SKKP Handball Brno
19 - 19
19.11.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SKKP Handball Brno
26 - 21
19.11.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – HCB Karviná
27 - 40
19.11.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HC ROBE Zubří
29 - 30
19.11.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – KH Kopřivnice
35 - 35
20.11.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HK FCC Město Lovosice
37 - 36
20.11.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
29 - 27
23.11.2022 19:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
34 - 40
26.11.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
26.11.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
26.11.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
26.11.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
26.11.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
27.11.2022 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
27.11.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
30.11.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HCB Karviná
-:-
30.11.2022 19:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
03.12.2022 15:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
03.12.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
03.12.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
03.12.2022 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
03.12.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
04.12.2022 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
08.12.2022 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
10.12.2022 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
10.12.2022 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
10.12.2022 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
10.12.2022 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
10.12.2022 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
11.12.2022 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
15.12.2022 19:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HCB Karviná
-:-
16.12.2022 17:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
16.12.2022 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
17.12.2022 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
17.12.2022 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
17.12.2022 17:30 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
18.12.2022 16:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
01.02.2023 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
01.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
01.02.2023 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
01.02.2023 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
01.02.2023 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – HCB Karviná
-:-
01.02.2023 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
01.02.2023 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
04.02.2023 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
04.02.2023 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
04.02.2023 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Karviná
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
11.02.2023 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
11.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
11.02.2023 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
11.02.2023 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
11.02.2023 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
12.02.2023 10:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
12.02.2023 17:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
18.02.2023 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
18.02.2023 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
18.02.2023 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
18.02.2023 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
18.02.2023 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
18.02.2023 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
18.02.2023 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
22.02.2023 16:30 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
22.02.2023 17:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
22.02.2023 17:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
22.02.2023 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
22.02.2023 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
22.02.2023 18:30 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
22.02.2023 19:30 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HCB Karviná
-:-
25.02.2023 10:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
25.02.2023 10:30 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
25.02.2023 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
04.03.2023 17:00 Nové Veselí
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Hranice
TJ Cement Hranice – O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Strakonice
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Prešov
TATRAN Prešov – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Plzeň
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje – HCB Karviná
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Praha 6
HC Dukla Praha – KH Kopřivnice
-:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Frýdek-Místek, Místek
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Jičín
O2XYWORLD HBC Jičín – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Brno
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice – Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Karviná - Nové Město
HCB Karviná – TATRAN Prešov
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Brno
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
-:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Zubří
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-