STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGA 2019/2020

TABULKAZÁPASY

Poz Tým Z V R P Góly+/- B
0 SKKP Handball Brno 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 HC Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 HBC Ronal Jičín 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 SHC Maloměřice 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 TJ Cement Hranice 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 HC ROBE Zubří 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 HK FCC Město Lovosice 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
0 HCB Karviná 0 0 0 0 0:00 0

ZÁPASY LOVCŮ:
Zápas Skóre
07.09.2019 19:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
15.09.2019 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
21.09.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
28.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
05.10.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
12.10.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
19.10.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
03.11.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
09.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
16.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
24.11.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.12.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
21.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
01.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
15.02.2020 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
29.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
08.03.2020 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
ROZPIS STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGY:
Zápas Skóre
07.09.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
07.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
07.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
07.09.2019 19:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
08.09.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HCB Karviná
-:-
11.09.2019 18:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
14.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
14.09.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
14.09.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HCB Karviná
-:-
14.09.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
15.09.2019 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
21.09.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
21.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
21.09.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
22.09.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
22.09.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
22.09.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
28.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
28.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
28.09.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
28.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
28.09.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
28.09.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HCB Karviná
-:-
05.10.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
05.10.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
05.10.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
06.10.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
06.10.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
06.10.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
12.10.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
12.10.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HCB Karviná
-:-
12.10.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
12.10.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
12.10.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
12.10.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
19.10.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
19.10.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
19.10.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
20.10.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
20.10.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
20.10.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
02.11.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
02.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
02.11.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
02.11.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HCB Karviná
-:-
02.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
03.11.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
09.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
09.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
09.11.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
09.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
10.11.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
10.11.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
16.11.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
16.11.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
16.11.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
16.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
16.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
17.11.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HCB Karviná
-:-
23.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
23.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
23.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
23.11.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
24.11.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
24.11.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
30.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
30.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
07.12.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
08.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
08.12.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
08.12.2019 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
14.12.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
14.12.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
14.12.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.12.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
14.12.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
14.12.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HCB Karviná
-:-
21.12.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
21.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
21.12.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
22.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
22.12.2019 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
22.12.2019 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
01.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
01.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
01.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
01.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
01.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
08.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
09.02.2020 10:30
HCB Karviná – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
09.02.2020 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
09.02.2020 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
15.02.2020 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
15.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
15.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HCB Karviná
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
15.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
22.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
22.02.2020 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
23.02.2020 10:30
HCB Karviná – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
23.02.2020 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
29.02.2020 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HCB Karviná
-:-
29.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
29.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
29.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
29.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.03.2020 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
07.03.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
07.03.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
08.03.2020 10:30
HCB Karviná – Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
08.03.2020 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.03.2020 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.03.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – SHC Maloměřice
-:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
14.03.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
15.03.2020 13:00
Talent ROBSTAV M.A.T. Plzeň – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-