STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGA 2019/2020

TABULKAZÁPASY

Poz Tým Z V R P Góly+/- B
1 Talent M.A.T. Plzeň 10 9 0 1 306:24165 18
2 HC ROBE Zubří 10 7 2 1 275:24728 16
3 HCB Karviná 10 7 1 2 273:24528 15
4 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 10 7 1 2 270:24327 15
5 HC Dukla Praha 10 7 0 3 307:25750 14
6 KH ISMM Kopřivnice 10 5 1 4 296:27323 11
7 HK FCC Město Lovosice 10 4 0 6 295:28213 8
8 TJ Cement Hranice 10 4 0 6 251:258-7 8
9 HBC Ronal Jičín 10 3 1 6 237:268-31 7
10 SKKP Handball Brno 10 3 0 7 249:269-20 6
11 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 10 1 0 9 227:295-68 2
12 SHC Maloměřice Brno 10 0 0 10 205:313-108 0

ZÁPASY LOVCŮ:
Zápas Skóre
N/A 18:00
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
07.09.2019 19:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
37 - 33
15.09.2019 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
28 - 26
21.09.2019 18:30 Městská sportovní hala Louny
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
25 - 30
28.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
21 - 33
02.10.2019 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
26 - 31
09.10.2019 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 26
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
29 - 27
03.11.2019 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HK FCC Město Lovosice
31 - 29
08.11.2019 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
30 - 27
16.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
36 - 25
30.11.2019 16:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.12.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
21.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
01.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
29.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
ROZPIS STRABAG RAIL EXTRALIGY:
Zápas Skóre
N/A 18:00
HCB Karviná – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
07.09.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – SKKP Handball Brno
28 - 21
07.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HBC Ronal Jičín
29 - 16
07.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 19
07.09.2019 19:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
37 - 33
08.09.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HCB Karviná
24 - 30
11.09.2019 18:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HC ROBE Zubří
36 - 27
14.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
19 - 25
14.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
30 - 28
14.09.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
26 - 30
14.09.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
37 - 16
15.09.2019 17:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HK FCC Město Lovosice
28 - 26
18.09.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HCB Karviná
23 - 23
21.09.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HC Dukla Praha
25 - 32
21.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HBC Ronal Jičín
30 - 24
21.09.2019 18:30 Městská sportovní hala Louny
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SKKP Handball Brno
25 - 30
22.09.2019 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – SHC Maloměřice Brno
38 - 16
22.09.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
32 - 29
22.09.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC ROBE Zubří
22 - 25
25.09.2019 19:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
31 - 23
28.09.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
21 - 33
28.09.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
23 - 27
28.09.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
25 - 20
28.09.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – TJ Cement Hranice
24 - 17
28.09.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
25 - 29
28.09.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HCB Karviná
24 - 21
02.10.2019 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC Dukla Praha
26 - 31
05.10.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HBC Ronal Jičín
20 - 21
05.10.2019 18:00 SH ZŠ Emila Zátopka
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC ROBE Zubří
25 - 25
06.10.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SHC Maloměřice Brno
29 - 25
09.10.2019 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HK FCC Město Lovosice
27 - 26
09.10.2019 18:30
HCB Karviná – SKKP Handball Brno
30 - 24
12.10.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
29 - 33
12.10.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HCB Karviná
19 - 33
12.10.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
38 - 22
12.10.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
22 - 28
12.10.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC ROBE Zubří
24 - 32
16.10.2019 18:00
HCB Karviná – HC Dukla Praha
29 - 28
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
29 - 27
19.10.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
35 - 23
19.10.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – SKKP Handball Brno
32 - 24
19.10.2019 19:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HBC Ronal Jičín
34 - 23
20.10.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24 - 25
02.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
20 - 27
02.11.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
40 - 28
02.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – SKKP Handball Brno
21 - 20
03.11.2019 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HK FCC Město Lovosice
31 - 29
03.11.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HCB Karviná
29 - 22
05.11.2019 20:00
TJ Cement Hranice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
29 - 24
08.11.2019 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HBC Ronal Jičín
30 - 27
09.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – SHC Maloměřice Brno
30 - 22
09.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HC Dukla Praha
29 - 23
10.11.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – TJ Cement Hranice
29 - 24
10.11.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
21 - 25
12.11.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
24 - 28
13.11.2019 18:30
HC Dukla Praha – SKKP Handball Brno
33 - 27
16.11.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
25 - 28
16.11.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
36 - 25
16.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – SHC Maloměřice Brno
33 - 21
20.11.2019 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC ROBE Zubří
26 - 26
20.11.2019 18:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HCB Karviná
21 - 24
23.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
23.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
23.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
23.11.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
24.11.2019 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
30.11.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
30.11.2019 16:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
30.11.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
30.11.2019 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
01.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
07.12.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
07.12.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
08.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
08.12.2019 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
08.12.2019 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
14.12.2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
14.12.2019 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
14.12.2019 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.12.2019 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
14.12.2019 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HCB Karviná
-:-
17.12.2019 20:05
HC ROBE Zubří – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
21.12.2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
21.12.2019 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
21.12.2019 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
22.12.2019 10:30
HCB Karviná – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
22.12.2019 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
22.12.2019 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
01.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
01.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
01.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HCB Karviná
-:-
01.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
01.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
08.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
09.02.2020 10:30
HCB Karviná – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
09.02.2020 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
09.02.2020 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
15.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
15.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HCB Karviná
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
15.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
15.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
22.02.2020 17:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
22.02.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-
22.02.2020 19:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
23.02.2020 10:30
HCB Karviná – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
23.02.2020 17:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
29.02.2020 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HCB Karviná
-:-
29.02.2020 11:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
29.02.2020 16:30
HC Dukla Praha – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
29.02.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
29.02.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
01.03.2020 10:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno – HBC Ronal Jičín
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Dukla Praha
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
HC ROBE Zubří – TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
KH ISMM Kopřivnice – TJ Cement Hranice
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
HCB Karviná – Talent M.A.T. Plzeň
-:-
07.03.2020 18:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek – HK FCC Město Lovosice
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
HBC Ronal Jičín – Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00 Hala Chemik
HK FCC Město Lovosice – HCB Karviná
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzeň – KH ISMM Kopřivnice
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
TJ Cement Hranice – HC ROBE Zubří
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí – SKKP Handball Brno
-:-
14.03.2020 18:00
HC Dukla Praha – SHC Maloměřice Brno
-:-